My mind just can't stop thinking from last night. Pretty lots of problems I guess. Which I have to shut it up. Mum and Dad, Angah's behavior is too much for me. But still, both of you try to show him how much you love him. I'm not really satisfied with the things going on right now but I have to shut my mouth. I don't want to burden both of you much. Even I also want to ask for something too. Grandma also do a talk with me, about a mother's heart. Yes, she's broken inside. Nenek, I love you and I don't want you to think much about the family's problems. I feel like crying now. Our big family is facing some sort of disaster I guess. Disaster. Macam teruk pulak kan? Haha. Yes, memang teruk pun dan frankly, aku tak suka. Aku tak suka triangle's love, aku tak suka those people who likes to ruin marriage life of someone else. Kalau kau kacau boyfriend orang ke girlfriend orang ke aku boleh cool lagi. Ni orang yang dah kahwin dude, yang dah ada anak. Macam-macam hal. You both are stupid, kesian nenek aku. Kesian cousins aku, kesian dekat people around them yang affected jugak. Bodoh, do a think before you wanna make a move.
And to you, psycho freak stranger. What the hell with the four missed call at the midnight? I'm just asking you who the hell are you. And apa kena kau hantar text dekat aku by saying that I'm crazy and stupid. Sorry, my words might be rude but hello psycho, you are talking to me. Dahla after that, hang pi tanya ceq ni perempuan ka lelaki ka pondan siam ka. Aku rasa mulut kau lagi kurang ajar dari aku. I'm a lady, lovely lady. Haha. Dan-dan aku menjawab macam tu, kau pergi tanya aku mengaji dekat mana. Wehh, tak ada masa aku nak menjawab soalan kau la. Bila aku tak reply text kau boleh pulak kau push aku suruh jawab soalan kau siap nak caps lock bagai. 'Cepatlah BELAJAR universiti mana, UNIMAP KE, ATAU PUN TAK BELAJAR? '. For your information, I'm not stupid and I'm currently doing Degree in Civil Engineering. Psycho freak, aku memang tak akan balas text message kau tu. Entah-entah kau yang tak belajar. Kenapa perlu kau mention UNIMAP? Kau ke yang belajar sana? Ke kau dah tak tau nama universiti lain? Rasa macam nak trace je number kau tu, tapi itu semua buang masa. BUANG MASA!
Someone, please take me far far away from all these problems.
Ineedahug,
Faa.

