December 28, 2011

He do the talk. He do express those sweet words :)

Study week is just begins. Eh silap, dah dua hari bermula kot . Kalau plus dengan Sabtu Ahad, dah empat hari! While me? I'm still with my honeymoon mode. Haha. Normal tho, I'm at my home. Balik ke sini Sabtu yang lepas. Means dah empat hari jugaklah dekat rumah kan? Buku memang tonnes angkut ke rumah, satu pun tak bukak lagi. So I've decided to go back to my college area, which means my rumah sewa maybe on this Thursday or Friday. At least dekat sana might be ada mood study mood nak final exam tu kan? Eh lagi 5 days before my first paper started. Wah ! Honeymoon lagi ? Amboih. -.-"

Last night, I tried to connect my broadband. Yeah, hujan berhari-hari sekitar Johor buat area rumah susah nak dapat wireless connection and even my Celcom Broadband. But entah apa luck, try connect bb dapat pulak. Even it was so slow and some of the images can't be displayed. Tergerak hati nak check blogger's blog update sebab dah lama gila tak bukak account blog ni haaa. Click every fav blog and there I saw one blog update, which has made my heart smiles :) Awwww, jarang betul kan nak dapat tahu apa kekasih hati rasa tentang diri kita? Jarang betul kan nak tahu apa ada dalam hati seorang lelaki? Jarang betul kan nak dapat tahu luahan hati seorang lelaki? But he's different, so much different from the other guys that I've known. He do the talk. Through words, tak kira from writing or from his own lips. *Melting* Thank you baby. For the beautiful words. For being truly honest with me, for each words and feelings. Seriously, this guy suka buat unexpected things, those sweet things. Haha. So yeah, I'm looking forward for more love and those sweet, unexpected things from you. And those things that we both could explore with together! Hee. Can't wait to see you sayang. Imissyousomuch ! :)


Touched and sooo awww ! *Melting* -  S ♥

P/s ; #currentsongplaying You Da One , Rihanna.

No comments: